Sportive

Splits

Pos Name Club Gender/Age Time Award Excluded Time
  Keith Adams   M35 13:23:07 Bronze 00:11:01
  Stefan Adamski Mbcc M40 11:01:27 Silver 00:17:55
  Stephen Adamson The Adept Way M42 11:13:00 Silver 00:16:06
  Mike Aitchison Big Bear Bikes M45 10:41:13 Silver 00:23:48
  Chris Allcard   M41 12:01:34 Bronze 00:12:44
  Matt Allcard   M43 12:01:34 Bronze 00:12:45
  John Paul Allcock ACUK M43 11:24:00 Silver 00:18:42
  James Allen Team Allen M36 13:04:04 Bronze 00:14:51
  Jenny Allen   F34 11:21:37 Silver 00:19:59
  Ross Allen Team Allen M36 13:04:02 Bronze 00:14:51
  Nigel Altham   M50 12:32:32 Bronze 00:15:15
  William Alves Glory Days M59 11:17:20 Silver 00:24:45
  Scott Anderson Kirton Lindsey Cycling Club M40 12:38:07 Bronze 00:09:06
  Steven Andrews Steven Andrews M56 14:20:57 Bronze 00:22:20
  Victoria Annis VC Bradford F30 11:22:12 Silver 00:19:43
  Sharon Arnold Conicross Detour 2015 F43 15:10:55 Bronze 00:23:42
  Andrew Ashton AlbaRosa M27 09:41:42 Gold 00:11:23
  John Aspey Tynedales M44 14:51:50 Bronze 00:15:29
  Graham Atherton Burley Bike Club M52 12:23:33 Bronze 00:14:45
  Thomas Atkinson Emmerdale M23 13:47:07 Bronze 00:17:40
  Paul Aubrey   M46 11:43:53 Silver 00:20:43
  Robert Ayton   M31 13:39:16 Bronze 00:19:27
  Michael Backhouse   M52 14:14:22 Bronze 00:11:18
  Stewart Bailey   M47 12:46:06 Bronze 00:18:13
  Stewart Bailey-Smith SBS and SAS M42 12:53:23 Bronze 00:14:23
  Emma Baines Cullercoats Crew F30 14:16:54 Bronze 00:15:00
  Tom Baker   M43 10:07:09 Silver 00:08:41
  James Ball   M29 11:43:45 Silver 00:20:27
  Sean Banning Not known - Karen Dalzell M50 14:00:49 Bronze 00:12:40
  Simon Barber East Riding Chain-Gang M48 11:45:09 Silver 00:21:25
  David Barker Crocketts Rockets M44 12:14:46 Bronze 00:05:28
  James Barker   M37 11:00:36 Silver 00:21:12
  Chris Barnes   M42 13:25:02 Bronze 00:11:26
  John Barnes CCCP M65 10:40:39 Silver  
  Sean Barratt   M51 14:40:01 Bronze 00:18:41
  Carl Bartle Barts M36 13:09:54 Bronze 00:24:40
  Richard Bassindale   M43 10:30:40 Silver 00:09:44
  John Baston AlbaRosa M55 09:26:37 Gold 00:10:55
  Colin Bates Sarker-Batesy M45 12:06:29 Bronze 00:17:04
  Siobhan Bay   F45 11:46:42 Silver 00:11:08
  Mark Bayne Richmond CC M53 08:39:46 Gold 00:23:01
  Chris Beck Tynedales M42 12:27:06 Bronze 00:14:23
  John-paul Bednarek Team Burn Machine M36 10:22:06 Silver 00:30:57
  Darren Beel Boys from the flat stuff M47 11:44:45 Silver 00:10:37
  Becky Belcher   F33 13:20:34 Bronze 00:29:00
  Andrew Bell Emmerdale M39 13:49:36 Bronze 00:14:50
  Scott Bell Exchange Chambers Cycling Club M31 13:27:26 Bronze 00:08:51
  Stuart Bell   M34 13:18:42 Bronze 00:23:52
  James Bellingham Kahoona's of steel M47 11:00:48 Silver 00:11:33
  Tim Bench LANTERN ROUGE M40 14:25:12 Bronze 00:16:13
  Rachel Bentley   F51 15:16:39 Bronze 00:16:47
  Andrew Betton   M44 10:10:19 Silver 00:09:38
  Guy Bicknell Cov Tri M37 12:14:37 Bronze 00:19:59
  Stewart Billbrough   M49 10:59:55 Silver 00:15:58
  Stephen Birch   M37 15:02:19 Bronze 00:19:20
  Chris Bird onmyownagain M54 11:30:33 Silver 00:16:56
  David Birkin   M42 10:09:21 Silver 00:20:30
  David Birrell Exchange Chambers Cycling Club M32 13:27:19 Bronze 00:08:39
  Daniel Bishop Crocketts Rockets M37 10:51:34 Silver 00:07:41
  John Steven Blackett Steve Blackett M56 13:15:49 Bronze 00:06:37
  Matthew Blagg   M36 10:45:30 Silver 00:11:51
  Laura Blair AlbaRosa F25 13:48:50 Bronze 00:27:25
  Stuart Blair AlbaRosa M28 13:48:21 Bronze 00:27:34
  Jon Bland   M42 12:13:10 Bronze 00:06:38
  Mark Blease   M46 15:09:25 Bronze 00:16:44
  Ian Bleazard   M47 11:08:07 Silver 00:20:17
  Antony Blore Blores be proud M43 14:12:18 Bronze 00:25:27
  Steve Blore Blores Be Proud M40 14:12:08 Bronze 00:25:33
  Nick Blount Bald Eagle M55 13:32:57 Bronze 00:09:53
  Richard Blown Cappuccino B M37 10:25:25 Silver 00:12:06
  Stuart Bloxham   M43 13:40:28 Bronze 00:20:22
  Simon Bodle   M52 12:45:33 Bronze 00:13:55
  Chris Bolton Wainwright Wheelers M38 11:35:41 Silver 00:13:03
  Paul Bolton Tynedales M43 14:51:44 Bronze 00:15:29
  Adam Booth One Thing Every Day M37 12:40:32 Bronze 00:21:40
  Nolan Booth Nolie M35 15:11:10 Bronze 00:25:56
  David Bourne   M47 12:38:21 Bronze 00:23:25
  Rick Bourne   M53 12:45:59 Bronze 00:08:34
  Paul Bowerbank CAT CC M58 11:42:08 Silver 00:29:01
  Anthony Bowker none M58 12:19:47 Bronze  
  Joe Bowman   M60 11:16:07 Silver 00:11:57
  James Bradbury Rockwell C C M48 13:51:40 Bronze 00:22:09
  Mark Bradbury Network Rail M41 10:21:36 Silver 00:19:55
  Paul Bradbury Bradbury M44 14:01:15 Bronze 00:17:43
  Kevin Bradley   M53 14:07:10 Bronze 00:19:09
  Martin Bradley Bolsover & District Cycling Club M56 11:39:53 Silver 00:27:51
  Neil Bradley   M43 15:03:51 Bronze 00:18:51
  Dave Bramley Clifton CC M41 11:36:51 Silver 00:13:32
  Steven Bray Tynedales M38 08:43:01 Gold 00:25:14
  Mark Brennan Emmerdale M50 14:23:04 Bronze 00:14:49
  John Bricklebank Clifton CC M52 12:30:33 Bronze 00:13:26
  David Brindle   M43 13:24:23 Bronze 00:16:13
  Nigel Britton   M47 11:08:25 Silver 00:19:56
  John Brocklehurst L6ve Life M44 12:26:12 Bronze 00:19:39
  Michael Brodrick   M26 13:09:00 Bronze 00:24:39
  Michael Bromley   M51 13:50:07 Bronze 00:19:23
  Alan Brown   M37 12:40:10 Bronze 00:17:11
  Ben Oxley Brown   M38 10:21:51 Silver 00:21:09
  Colin Brown Lauder Mamils M52 14:47:17 Bronze 00:15:52
  Des Brown DES'S DYNAMOS M53 14:40:02 Bronze 00:18:47
  Gavin Brown Tempus Fugit M45 10:47:25 Silver 00:12:04
  Steven Brown Garforth Velo Club M35 11:15:57 Silver 00:16:08
  Mathew Browne   M31 09:41:09 Gold 00:11:17
  Stephan Van Brummelen Watery Wheelers M34 09:27:02 Gold 00:12:47
  Roy Brumpton   M45 11:32:17 Silver 00:12:15
  Hannes Buhrmann   M48 09:51:36 Gold 00:06:09
  Paul Bulford Biker Grove M51 12:22:40 Bronze 00:14:23
  Andrew Bulloch   M45 09:18:02 Gold 00:14:28
  Ian Bullough 25 YEARS M45 11:36:36 Silver 00:16:35
  Tim Bulman 53eleven M41 12:03:07 Bronze 00:11:41
  Alex Bump   M44 10:13:12 Silver 00:15:26
  Kevin Burnup Godalming Pedallers M45 11:50:56 Silver 00:20:31
  Daniel Butcher   M28 12:11:11 Bronze 00:21:02
  Ben Butler   M35 09:20:29 Gold 00:29:09
  David Butler Lincoln Wheelers M53 12:38:02 Bronze 00:19:17
  Jason Caddy Lanterne Rouge M38 14:24:46 Bronze 00:16:46
  Mark Campbell Acklam RUFC cycling team. M49 09:02:21 Gold 00:19:16
  Joel Candy Bolsover & District Cycling Club M30 10:14:01 Silver 00:21:11
  Miles Canning Bert and Ernie M45 13:19:24 Bronze 00:07:50
  Matthew Canty   M27 10:58:37 Silver 00:14:07
  Ian Cardy   M52 10:25:04 Silver 00:20:04
  Fiona Carmody   F31 14:39:10 Bronze 00:17:19
  John Carmody Carmody M60 14:39:13 Bronze 00:17:20
  Duncan Carrier   M52 09:05:05 Gold 00:20:22
  Matthew Carroll Coastbusters M44 14:00:05 Bronze 00:12:42
  Steve Cartman   M36 10:46:28 Silver 00:20:34
  Paul Carvill Boys from the flat stuff M42 08:48:53 Gold 00:19:29
  Kevin Cawkwell Crocketts Rockets M36 09:20:00 Gold 00:21:44
  David Chadwick Biker Grove M47 12:18:34 Bronze 00:07:25
  David Chadwick ACUK M48 12:08:25 Bronze 00:11:32
  John Chambers John & Gez M41 12:03:26 Bronze 00:11:37
  Andrew Channing   M45 12:52:58 Bronze 00:09:25
  Chris Chapman Emmerdale M24 13:46:53 Bronze 00:17:41
  David Charlton Emmerdale M36 14:23:51 Bronze 00:14:19
  Richard Chell Team Spooner M57 13:36:26 Bronze 00:12:52
  James Chesman   M41 11:43:52 Silver 00:20:26
  Jonathan Chidley   M35 11:57:19 Silver 00:09:33
  Steve Chipping chipping M45 09:09:57 Gold 00:11:19
  Fiona Clacherty   F43 11:23:07 Silver 00:19:56
  Shaun Claridge Abingdon Freewheeling M33 15:03:35 Bronze 00:07:32
  Neil Clark Glaisdale Cycle Club M52 15:17:38 Bronze 00:21:19
  Dean Clarke Watery Wheelers M26 10:46:40 Silver 00:17:52
  Shaun Clarkson clarkson-whitby M30 12:24:45 Bronze 00:09:54
  Mark Clayton   M47 10:45:25 Silver 00:15:40
  Alex Cleminson LEJOG 2013 Vets M53 15:04:52 Bronze 00:18:53
  Ben Clifton Velo Club Long Eaton M30 13:04:50 Bronze 00:19:36
  Brian Clough   M56 08:29:36 Gold 00:22:07
  Robert Clubley Kirton Lindsey Cycling Club M47 12:23:31 Bronze 00:09:13
  Thomas Coates   M46 11:44:14 Silver 00:08:42
  David Cocker Wroot Velo M39 09:42:05 Gold 00:18:34
  Nigel Cocking Bolsover & District Cycling Club M53 11:24:13 Silver 00:27:21
  Damian Coldwell mbcc M47 13:56:20 Bronze 00:15:41
  Craig Coleman Team Burn Machine M47 11:26:36 Silver 00:12:59
  Lee Coleman   M44 10:42:40 Silver 00:18:50
  Aaron Collett Team Freon M38 12:01:52 Bronze 00:21:51
  Ben Collier   M38 12:40:57 Bronze 00:21:35
  John Collingwood Boys from the flat stuff M47 11:54:24 Silver 00:07:43
  Gareth Collins Velo Club Rutland M47 11:35:45 Silver 00:09:30
  Simon Condliffe   M42 13:44:07 Bronze 00:17:05
  Stephen Connolly Exchange Chambers Cycling Club M48 13:27:51 Bronze 00:08:27
  Peter Connor   M39 12:26:33 Bronze 00:16:29
  Gavin Cook Organ Finders M49 14:20:34 Bronze 00:20:18
  Mark Cook m cook M47 10:26:57 Silver 00:07:18
  Tim Cook   M39 09:46:02 Gold 00:21:05
  Simon Cooke watnall and nuthall M36 13:17:57 Bronze 00:14:08
  Steve Cooley Wetherby RATS M50 12:26:56 Bronze 00:20:43
  Andrew Cooper Cappuccino Cycling Club M48 11:23:07 Silver 00:12:27
  Craig Cooper Team Coop M36 11:22:48 Silver 00:43:43
  Philip Copley   M50 11:06:52 Silver 00:19:18
  Graeme Coutts   M43 10:52:03 Silver 00:17:56
  David Cowlard Slash M59 11:31:20 Silver 00:22:47
  Paul Coxon Acklam RUFC Cycling M51 09:02:25 Gold 00:19:16
  Toby Craig   M45 13:39:51 Bronze 00:31:10
  Peter Craven Tynedales M34 08:50:32 Gold 00:23:58
  Ian Creek Boys from the flat stuff M47 09:42:30 Gold 00:26:44
  Stuart Creeley Cappuccino Cycling Club M53 10:07:45 Silver 00:12:19
  Steve Cresswell Wroot velo M58 12:22:18 Bronze 00:12:44
  Andrew Crighton BoE M39 11:15:30 Silver 00:10:38
  Andy Crinson The Inbetweeners M53 13:51:35 Bronze 00:16:24
  Kenny Crockett Crocketts Rockets M45 11:24:25 Silver 00:17:17
  Darren Crookes   M46 11:44:03 Silver 00:20:21
  Robbiarti Cullen   M50 14:06:40 Bronze 00:19:45
  Lee Cuthbert   M45 11:43:26 Silver 00:20:36
  Mel Dakin mrs D F43 12:27:53 Silver 00:14:52
  Tim Dakin mr D M45 12:27:26 Bronze 00:14:57
  Graham Dale Old Northern Monkey M55 11:47:30 Silver 00:22:23
  Megan Dale Ice Cream F27 11:47:47 Silver 00:22:04
  Duncan Dales MLCCC M38 12:39:50 Bronze 00:10:18
  Hefin Davies   M35 11:46:48 Silver 00:11:03
  Darran Davis The Boys M45 12:27:45 Bronze 00:14:48
  Lee Davis   M45 13:45:18 Bronze 00:18:45
  Neil Davis   M51 10:13:30 Silver 00:15:34
  Richard Davis Bike Racing Mayhem M42 11:21:30 Silver 00:12:01
  Andrew Davy Team Ginger M37 15:13:48 Bronze 00:19:34
  Andy Dawbarn   M50 15:19:30 Bronze 00:19:16
  Adam Dawson Kirton Lindsey Cycling Club M42 10:58:43 Silver 00:13:23
  Finlay Dawson Clifton CC M46 11:35:37 Silver 00:14:59
  Steve Dawson Sld M43 10:18:08 Silver 00:16:55
  Richard Dearing   M32 10:59:48 Silver 00:20:31
  Mark Delaney   M47 12:45:18 Bronze 00:13:47
  David Dent   M52 11:00:07 Silver 00:15:53
  Craig Devonshire Bolsover & District Cycling Club M44 10:11:08 Silver 00:21:16
  Paul Dickinson Ravensthorpe Rawhides M43 15:43:48 Bronze 00:19:40
  Russ Dickinson Mbcc M39 11:02:23 Silver 00:17:59
  Nico Van Dijk Tactloos stumpen M34 11:30:03 Silver 00:14:11
  Matthew Dilley Organ Finders M38 12:45:28 Bronze 00:19:30
  Andrew Dixon Crocketts Rockets M44 12:14:24 Bronze 00:06:28
  Hugh Dixon   M42 12:12:08 Bronze 00:07:31
  Carlton Dobson Team Dobson M53 11:17:42 Silver 00:23:44
  David Dobson The Inbetweeners M36 13:35:56 Bronze 00:19:17
  John Dooley   M35 10:33:02 Silver 00:22:31
  Giles Downes Godalming Pedallers M45 11:50:23 Silver 00:20:38
  Ryan Downs Samlesbury Cycling Club M22 11:22:49 Silver 00:11:46
  Spencer Downs   M52 11:22:52 Silver 00:11:44
  Jonathan Doxey   M43 15:04:44 Bronze 00:15:51
  Paul Doyle   M49 13:38:40 Bronze 00:25:44
  Phil Doyle   M47 14:04:43 Bronze  
  Karen Drake Conicross Detour 2015 F48 17:08:59 Bronze 00:07:18
  Mark Eady Mark Eady M52 11:19:11 Silver 00:06:10
  Ian Eardley robinsons M43 13:55:52 Bronze 00:20:11
  Stewart Eccles Emmerdale M32 14:40:25 Bronze 00:14:21
  Simon Edgar AlbaRosa M38 12:40:55 Bronze 00:22:35
  David Edwards Biker Grove M49 15:49:13 Bronze 00:21:47
  Gareth Edwards Fuelled on Hooters Wings M41 12:53:49 Bronze 00:10:15
  John-paul Edwards   M41 12:39:47 Bronze 00:17:05
  Paul Van Eersel Tactloze Stoempers M34 11:29:38 Silver 00:14:37
  Jonathan Eggett Team Spirit Health Clubs M44 09:54:47 Gold 00:20:24
  Dirk Ehlers RSC Kattenberg M45 10:09:57 Silver 00:20:29
  Craig Ellis AlbaRosa M35 13:10:59 Bronze 00:10:49
  Daniel Ellis Biker Grove M29 12:05:26 Bronze 00:20:50
  Wayne Ellis   M47 13:34:58 Bronze 00:19:27
  Steev Ellson   M49 15:04:38 Bronze 00:16:34
  Mehrdad Elmieh EPC M57 11:15:08 Silver 00:16:11
  Dave Emery   M51 14:00:46 Bronze 00:19:58
  David English CAT CC M56 13:23:04 Bronze  
  John Evans Kingston Wheelers M45 10:22:30 Silver 00:17:25
  Justyn Evans   M36 11:51:41 Silver 00:14:29
  Kevin Evans   M37 14:18:04 Bronze 00:08:08
  Toby Evans   M45 09:21:20 Gold 00:23:12
  Wayne Eynon Kirton Lindsey Cycling Club M45 11:12:08 Silver 00:13:20
  Mark Fairbrother The Inbetweeners M30 13:56:33 Bronze 00:11:23
  Alistair Fale C2CMkII M54 11:03:37 Silver 00:15:34
  Phil Fallows Team londis M50 11:33:19 Silver 00:19:55
  Steven Farrer Bolsover & District Cycling Club M45 12:53:14 Bronze 00:18:03
  Jim Farrow Watery Wheelers M48 13:19:10 Bronze 00:09:10
  Katherine Felgate Firmac F35 13:20:52 Bronze 00:21:54
  Simon Ferguson Emmerdale M40 14:53:33 Bronze 00:14:29
  Martyn Finn AlbaRosa M47 10:02:14 Silver 00:20:06
  Steven Fisher   M41 12:07:59 Bronze 00:11:50
  Kieran Fitzpatrick CAT CC M50 12:55:49 Bronze 00:13:32
  Linda Fitzpatrick CAT CC F50 12:55:44 Silver 00:13:31
  Andrew Fletcher Exeter Tri M50 10:22:08 Silver 00:21:46
  Andrew Fletcher Crocketts Rockets M23 11:55:00 Silver 00:13:55
  Dave Flitcroft   M52 12:06:00 Bronze 00:20:50
  Kirpal Flora AlbaRosa M46 12:33:16 Bronze 00:22:29
  Pete Flynn Cappuccino Cycling Club M53 11:19:30 Silver 00:16:26
  Andy Fordham Team Allen M35 13:04:20 Bronze 00:14:40
  Jenny Foreman Clifton CC F27 11:37:48 Silver 00:13:11
  Richard Forrester   M35 15:59:37 Bronze 00:22:26
  Carl Foster   M42 12:12:05 Bronze 00:17:09
  Andrew Foxton   M35 09:52:00 Gold 00:09:13
  Malcolm Francis   M43 11:03:10 Silver 00:17:53
  Robert Frear   M46 08:36:01 Gold 00:11:48
  Andy Freeman Conicross Detour 2015 M48 15:16:36 Bronze 00:23:33
  Richard French   M37 11:17:06 Silver 00:19:47
  John Frow   M44 11:27:27 Silver 00:27:25
  Paul Fytche   M43 11:19:56 Silver 00:21:17
  Alex Gaunt   M44 11:02:07 Silver 00:08:03
  Traci Gaunt Conicross Detour 2015 F49 15:16:19 Bronze 00:24:01
  Jason Gibson   M44 11:21:44 Silver 00:06:49
  Matthew Gibson   M37 13:20:32 Bronze 00:28:58
  Gavin Giles Organ Finders M41 14:23:49 Bronze 00:10:02
  Mathew Giles   M46 11:40:07 Silver 00:16:21
  Stephen Gill Wrekin Road Riders M50 12:29:53 Bronze 00:11:44
  Val Gill Broughton Wheelers F61 13:25:15 Bronze 00:23:36
  William Gillespie   M48 11:44:19 Silver 00:20:13
  Stephen Gilmartin sgilmartin M33 14:13:54 Bronze 00:25:49
  David Gomersall   M38 14:02:57 Bronze 00:18:01
  Richard Gomersall   M40 14:02:54 Bronze 00:18:06
  Duncan Good   M44 11:28:54 Silver 00:21:01
  Brian Goodliffe   M41 14:34:55 Bronze 00:06:57
  Steve Goodridge   M36 13:40:10 Bronze 00:19:27
  Stephen Goodson AlbaRosa M52 13:48:43 Bronze 00:27:26
  Philip Goose AlbaRosa M25 09:42:24 Gold 00:10:46
  Glenn Gordon Gordon M45 14:08:40 Bronze 00:19:28
  Molly Gorman Coastbusters F27 12:14:53 Silver 00:13:41
  Paul Gott   M40 10:05:43 Silver 00:15:20
  Royce Goulby Boys from the flat stuff M46 11:54:02 Silver 00:11:47
  Paul Grace   M35 14:40:36 Bronze 00:22:36
  Steven Gracey ICC M45 13:50:34 Bronze 00:19:42
  David Grant cov tri M37 11:30:49 Silver 00:19:48
  Simon Grant   M50 12:24:39 Bronze 00:10:08
  Gabriella Gratrix Chris O'hare F43 14:30:45 Bronze 00:18:13
  Paul Grave   M40 11:05:01 Silver 00:30:46
  Gary Graveling Lambda Lambda M50 11:35:34 Silver 00:07:58
  Jamie Griffin Boys from the flat stuff M47 11:29:38 Silver 00:11:38
  Mike Griffin Exeter Tri M54 09:56:30 Gold 00:28:35
  Dean Grindell COMMON LANE OCC M46 12:45:20 Bronze 00:14:04
  Tim Guilfoyle   M51 10:41:15 Silver 00:24:22
  Philippe Guillot Stramash M54 13:06:03 Bronze 00:10:24
  Oliver Gummery AlbaRosa M22 11:17:09 Silver 00:10:43
  Stephen Gunn Potters Peddlers M49 12:00:44 Bronze 00:17:57
  Peter Gurney Rockwell CC M45 12:09:38 Bronze  
  Iain Habbick habbicks M46 12:29:28 Bronze 00:12:03
  Penny Habbick habbicks F46 12:29:30 Silver 00:12:09
  Elliot Hakner   M36 12:32:38 Bronze 00:23:02
  Anthony Hall Rockwell CC M52 13:55:42 Bronze 00:18:20
  David Hallam   M35 15:59:44 Bronze 00:22:12
  Ian Hallas Garforth Velo Club M46 09:20:11 Gold 00:29:36
  Thomas Hall-Spencer   M41 13:38:48 Bronze 00:25:51
  Gillie Hammersley Rainbow Drops F48 14:31:24 Bronze 00:13:07
  Conor Hancock Conor Hancock M22 11:17:45 Silver 00:18:08
  Chris Hanlon   M44 12:01:21 Bronze 00:17:49
  Craig Hardaker   M44 11:01:49 Silver 00:08:01
  Glenn Hardie   M47 15:03:43 Bronze 00:19:06
  Simon Hardisty Manchester Mountain Biker M46 09:46:07 Gold 00:21:27
  Vincent Harkins   M50 12:35:27 Bronze 00:24:20
  Robert Harley Organ Finders M48 13:41:37 Bronze 00:21:20
  Neil Harrigan Hurricane M41 11:03:09 Silver 00:17:50
  Brendan Harrington   M56 10:01:50 Silver 00:21:35
  Shaun Harris 1 for all and all for 1 M46 10:59:57 Silver 00:15:40
  Dean Harrison   M31 12:53:09 Bronze 00:09:24
  Garry Harrison Rockwell CC M45 14:10:21 Bronze  
  Keith Harrison V.c. Cumbria M52 10:52:26 Silver 00:24:20
  Michael Harrison Tynedales M38 11:30:08 Silver 00:21:33
  Robert Harrison Tynedales M32 11:30:23 Silver 00:21:36
  David Harvey   M47 11:50:52 Silver 00:14:19
  Paul Hastings Cov tri M42 12:18:21 Bronze 00:20:00
  Christian Haw Cappuccino Cycling Club M43 10:05:20 Silver 00:15:23
  Mark Hayward Bolsover & District Cycling Club M46 11:20:00 Silver 00:27:35
  Terry Hayward Coastbusters M45 11:40:06 Silver 00:06:28
  Damian Healy are we there yet M48 12:59:10 Bronze 00:17:32
  Alan Heeley The Inbetweeners M53 12:23:33 Bronze 00:20:25
  Jeroen De Heer Taktlose Stumpers M34 11:32:19 Silver 00:14:31
  Mark Helme   M60 09:25:41 Gold 00:21:45
  Andrew Hey Garforth Velo Club M34 11:57:06 Silver 00:05:43
  Andy Hierons Andy hierons M48 10:10:28 Silver 00:08:27
  Colin Hill Team Burn Machine M46 10:40:25 Silver 00:13:04
  Matt Hill LEJOG 2013 Vets M25 12:11:31 Bronze 00:20:57
  Stuart Hill Sutton On Trent CC M48 10:52:01 Silver 00:17:55
  Karl Hillsdon Wroot Velo M54 12:21:49 Bronze 00:13:38
  Alison Hindle Boys from the flat stuff F34 11:50:55 Silver 00:07:44
  Nigel Hinze The Inbetweeners M49 12:29:34 Bronze 00:20:31
  Robin Hitch   M50 10:51:27 Silver 00:20:36
  Gary Hobson L6velife M43 12:26:21 Bronze 00:19:34
  Jonathan Hodd   M43 11:16:17 Silver 00:19:28
  William Hodkinson Wetherby RATS M45 11:01:59 Silver 00:08:00
  Jeremy Hodson Kirton Lindsey Cycling Club M50 11:56:56 Silver 00:08:59
  Daniel Holloway   M34 11:57:00 Silver 00:09:40
  David Holme   M46 09:40:46 Gold 00:23:16
  Michael Holme Watery Wheelers M36 13:19:04 Bronze 00:09:18
  Ian Holmes Organ Finders M42 14:20:21 Bronze 00:21:07
  Paul Holmes lincolnshire wheelers M58 13:20:15 Bronze 00:24:01
  Kev Honeysett   M47 10:47:25 Silver 00:12:08
  Damian Hood   M37 10:44:24 Silver 00:17:27
  Simon Hooper Team Hoopdriver M40 09:46:08 Gold 00:22:03
  James Hooton Emmerdale M42 14:31:12 Bronze 00:14:44
  Gary Hornby Wild Bikes Cycling Club M51 12:13:08 Bronze 00:23:28
  John Horne   M44 12:49:01 Bronze 00:17:36
  Gary Horner LINCSQUAD M43 10:41:16 Silver 00:17:03
  Chris Housley   M36 11:00:25 Silver 00:15:52
  Craig Howells nova raiders M41 15:51:29 Bronze 00:10:13
  Jonathan Howells nova raiders M44 13:57:48 Bronze 00:12:40
  Peter Hoy Coastbusters M42 12:14:24 Bronze 00:13:55
  Stuart Hubbard Organ Finders M44 13:53:29 Bronze 00:28:31
  Darren Huckerby Organ Finders M38 12:45:26 Bronze 00:19:24
  Brian Hudson   M51 13:40:46 Bronze 00:20:34
  Michael Hudson   M32 11:09:36 Silver 00:14:11
  George Humphreys Conicross Detour 2015 M55 15:11:34 Bronze 00:23:22
  Matthew Humphreys Wrekin College Tri Club M26 12:45:50 Bronze 00:18:21
  Phil Humphreys Wrekin College Triathlon M48 12:45:20 Bronze 00:18:16
  Andrew Hunt   M44 09:35:15 Gold 00:12:17
  David Hurst Lanterne Rouge M41 14:25:14 Bronze 00:16:08
  David Hyde   M53 14:09:15 Bronze 00:19:42
  Dave Hyland The Inbetweeners M55 13:36:15 Bronze 00:19:13
  Steven Ingham team slash M53 11:31:37 Silver 00:22:45
  Richard Ingle wainwright wheelers M39 11:35:29 Silver 00:13:11
  Niall Innes   M44 14:14:05 Bronze 00:21:05
  John Instone Team Burn Machine M34 10:31:03 Silver 00:30:52
  Brett Jackson AlbaRosa M39 09:57:53 Gold  
  Carole Jackson AlbaRosa F45 13:51:21 Bronze 00:29:06
  Christian Jackson ACUK M44 12:01:12 Bronze 00:18:54
  David Jackson   M64 12:03:09 Bronze 00:11:54
  Steven Jackson   M43 15:04:25 Bronze 00:16:17
  Austin James Spam M44 10:43:52 Silver 00:20:30
  Chris Jeffs   F54 14:25:37 Bronze 00:22:09
  Brian Johnson   M57 11:41:43 Silver 00:23:03
  Jason Johnson   M40 11:06:57 Silver 00:19:12
  Steve Johnson Boys from the flat stuff M47 11:26:40 Silver 00:13:26
  Stephen Johnston   M33 15:56:39 Bronze 00:25:16
  Paddy Jones   M54 10:33:18 Silver 00:18:06
  Roger Jones Godalming Pedallers M48 11:50:21 Silver 00:20:38
  Stephen Jones the boys M44 12:27:45 Bronze 00:14:56
  Steve Jones loststeve M45 17:31:22 Bronze 00:17:45
  Mark Jonkergouw Godalming Pedallers M42 11:50:35 Silver 00:20:32
  Peter Jowett Ilkley CC M50 09:17:48 Gold 00:14:40
  Hans Van Kats Tactloze Stoempers M33 11:30:11 Silver 00:14:11
  Ho Ke LFGSSCC M29 11:09:38 Silver 00:14:02
  Steve Keenan Acklam Hill Tamers M53 09:39:01 Gold 00:16:26
  Pete Kelsey   M48 12:47:30 Bronze 00:11:50
  Dean Kemp   M32 12:43:14 Bronze 00:22:34
  Wayne Kemp Sun City Tri M36 12:43:21 Bronze 00:22:31
  Mike Kendall-Smith Wetherby RATS M56 12:26:28 Bronze 00:20:38
  Derrick Kent Boys from the flat stuff M48 11:09:15 Silver 00:17:30
  Jeremy Ketley BucksMTB M49 14:17:52 Bronze 00:08:18
  Michael Ketley   M45 14:18:12 Bronze 00:08:04
  Wayne Kew DS Smith Cycling Team M53 13:30:48 Bronze 00:23:45
  Lee Killestein   M46 14:55:59 Bronze 00:23:11
  Stuart Kimberley   M35 11:05:56 Silver 00:06:23
  Lee Kinder Boys from the flat stuff M33 11:33:51 Silver 00:12:10
  Drew Kirk   M44 12:45:33 Bronze 00:08:49
  Pavel Klimov   M44 13:35:37 Bronze 00:20:59
  Michael Knibb Exchange Chambers Cycling Club M46 13:27:56 Bronze 00:07:23
  Nick Knighton The Boys M35 12:27:56 Bronze 00:14:28
  Mariya Krestyanska Team TB F30 15:22:00 Bronze 00:14:58
  Simon Kroner   M50 11:07:30 Silver 00:11:42
  Tom Lakeman   M32 13:36:15 Bronze 00:13:02
  Robert Lamberti   M42 09:20:55 Gold 00:07:46
  Graham Lane   M48 15:04:34 Bronze 00:15:58
  David Langford AlbaRosa M26 13:39:34 Bronze 00:09:56
  Paul Laurie Garforth velo club M39 09:20:18 Gold 00:29:06
  Andrew Lawson Kirton Lindsey Cycling Club M56 11:17:31 Silver 00:21:16
  Carl Lea Bert and Ernie M42 12:37:24 Bronze 00:11:26
  Mark Leach Potters Peddlers M45 12:11:59 Bronze 00:12:46
  Tony Leach Potters Peddlers M52 12:31:29 Bronze 00:15:44
  Dan Leaning   M44 10:36:35 Silver 00:17:52
  Rod Lees   M59 10:07:18 Silver 00:20:38
  Paul Leonard   M50 09:02:33 Gold 00:19:14
  Matt Letham Clifton CC M45 12:30:36 Bronze 00:12:24
  Justin Lewis Organ Finders M38 12:45:37 Bronze 00:19:30
  Mark Lewis   M52 10:28:21 Silver 00:12:19
  Maurice Linfield   M56 11:31:56 Silver 00:20:31
  Sven Linfoot   M34 11:01:12 Silver 00:20:46
  Colin Lloyd   M43 12:06:40 Bronze 00:17:05
  Tim Long Boys from the flat stuff M54 11:45:29 Silver 00:07:48
  Gavin Lonsdale Lonsdale M32 10:55:00 Silver 00:06:28
  Paul Lovett CAT CC M51 11:16:37 Silver 00:25:01
  Mark Lowe   M43 11:22:30 Silver 00:08:45
  Martine Lucas exchange chambers F39 13:28:15 Bronze 00:08:36
  Trevor Lund Coastbusters M47 11:38:21 Silver 00:07:54
  Keith Lunt H Middleton CC M45 10:53:36 Silver 00:21:44
  Robert Lyons Boys from the flat stuff M33 11:25:36 Silver 00:17:10
  Richard Mallon   M27 12:11:39 Bronze 00:21:02
  John Mannion Bolsover & District Cycling Club M44 13:19:55 Bronze 00:16:15
  Michelle Mannion Bolsover & District Cycling Club F46 13:20:01 Bronze 00:16:18
  Graham Markham Kirton Lindsey Cycling Club M55 10:38:08 Silver 00:13:19
  Andy Marr   M46 09:13:28 Gold 00:11:50
  Dave Mars   M43 12:53:10 Bronze 00:14:30
  Paul Marsay   M53 10:40:13 Silver 00:20:42
  David Marsden   M39 13:01:44 Bronze 00:13:49
  Phil Marsden Crocketts Rockets M36 14:04:04 Bronze 00:05:38
  Barry Marshall   M52 11:41:16 Silver  
  Jason Marshall Rockwell CC M46 13:49:22 Bronze 00:20:35
  Simon Marshall   M46 11:07:59 Silver 00:23:08
  Simon Marshall Biker Grove M48 15:49:45 Bronze 00:21:41
  Chris Martin Wetherby RATS M47 12:26:40 Bronze 00:20:56
  David Martin Bolsover & District Cycling Club M48 14:23:38 Bronze 00:13:42
  Jason Martin Mbcc M49 10:53:01 Silver 00:18:17
  Philip Martin   M37 11:16:09 Silver 00:16:15
  Joe Martins Organ Finders M46 13:48:38 Bronze 00:21:30
  Geoff Mason   M51 12:00:20 Bronze 00:15:33
  Mark Mason Team Popeye M47 10:52:16 Silver 00:22:03
  Richard Mason   M49 11:02:09 Silver 00:09:44
  Frank Masters Pomps M56 10:58:54 Silver 00:15:57
  Dan Mathison   M41 12:31:03 Bronze 00:06:21
  Tim May Watery Wheelers M37 10:48:29 Silver 00:17:29
  Lucy Maynard   F39 11:50:47 Silver 00:14:19
  Bradley McBain Cappuccino B M35 10:25:59 Silver 00:12:28
  Alex McClellan   F28 14:13:41 Bronze 00:25:43
  Rob McClumpha   M36 12:42:06 Bronze 00:24:30
  Cliff McConkey   M45 12:10:25 Bronze 00:19:39
  Darren McCoy   M47 14:33:15 Bronze 00:11:16
  Stuart McCracken Exchange Chambers Cycling Club M32 13:28:54 Bronze 00:07:09
  Hugh McCrossan   M46 11:43:48 Silver 00:20:26
  Karen McDonald CAT CC F49 10:24:22 Gold 00:23:30
  Sean McGibney   M52 11:03:27 Silver 00:19:43
  Stephen McGoldrick Stramash M48 13:05:56 Bronze 00:10:29
  Richard McGuire   M40 11:07:16 Silver 00:23:16
  Peter McKinlay Ravensthorpe Rawhides M43 12:04:14 Bronze 00:16:27
  Frank McMillan Bristol Bulls M43 12:59:19 Bronze 00:21:43
  Andy McNab SBS and SAS M43 12:53:00 Bronze 00:14:31
  Dean McQue Melsonby Muppets M60 11:19:22 Silver 00:18:13
  Neil McQue   M55 11:19:34 Silver 00:18:07
  Karen Van Meerbeeck   F44 11:42:52 Silver  
  Sarah Meldrum   F37 13:38:20 Bronze 00:31:09
  Ian Mellor   M49 11:14:06 Silver 00:15:08
  Luka Melon   M38 14:01:45 Bronze 00:18:51
  Leonard Metcalfe   M49 10:28:24 Silver 00:12:20
  Steven Meyerhoff Exchange Chambers Cycling Club M36 13:25:56 Bronze 00:08:55
  David Miller   M32 13:36:17 Bronze 00:12:49
  David Miller   M46 13:14:38 Bronze 00:09:45
  Ricardo Miller   M45 12:40:01 Bronze 00:17:18
  Mark Millward ACUK M44 11:28:41 Silver 00:18:42
  Peter Millward Lonesome ranger M48 10:48:12 Silver 00:19:11
  Alastair Mitchell Cullercoats Crew M32 14:16:48 Bronze 00:15:02
  Steve Molloy The Inbetweeners M50 13:47:34 Bronze 00:20:11
  Graham Moore Team Matto M57 14:03:12 Bronze 00:11:18
  Rob Moore Exeter Tri M53 09:56:25 Gold 00:28:35
  Simon Moore   M42 12:40:04 Bronze 00:17:16
  Daniel Moorhouse Organ Finders M40 14:26:20 Bronze 00:10:04
  Gez Morgan John & Gez M54 12:03:33 Bronze 00:11:34
  Ben Morris Ely Tri Club M32 12:39:33 Bronze 00:17:11
  Damian Morris   M46 11:40:51 Silver 00:19:13
  Paul Morris ACUK M50 11:27:47 Silver 00:18:59
  Stephen Morris Emmerdale M50 14:23:04 Bronze 00:14:53
  Paul Morritt Paul Morritt M49 14:06:37 Bronze 00:19:34
  Andrew Morton   M55 12:31:11 Bronze 00:13:09
  Tim Morton   M56 12:42:30 Bronze 00:13:09
  Richard Mostyn-Jones Rmj M46 13:01:47 Bronze 00:37:07
  John Mucklow 801 Dalmeny M40 14:58:34 Bronze 00:10:47
  Kate Mucklow 801 Dalmeny F35 15:02:03 Bronze 00:09:20
  Des Murney   M53 11:45:57 Silver 00:27:53
  Deborah Naylor Albarosa F47 13:25:03 Bronze 00:08:08
dnf Andrew Neesam   M50     00:22:45
  Lee Nelson   M41 11:06:10 Silver 00:15:34
  Julian Newell Boys from the flat stuff M46 11:24:40 Silver 00:13:46
  Matthew Newton Cappuccino B M43 10:06:34 Silver 00:12:44
  Marcus Nicholls H2C2C2H M44 11:07:15 Silver 00:19:49
  Jeremy Nicholson   M46 12:38:02 Bronze 00:19:08
  Pete Nicholson Londis arnside M61 11:32:17 Silver 00:21:03
  Richard Nicholson   M48 11:40:02 Silver 00:20:13
  Paul Niel   M49 13:41:14 Bronze 00:14:04
  Peter Nightingale wroot velo M53 12:21:25 Bronze 00:13:37
  Nishant Nishant AlbaRosa M30 13:34:46 Bronze 00:32:32
  Steve Nixon   M50 13:43:58 Bronze 00:17:04
  Nathaniel Nortey   M39 14:24:05 Bronze 00:16:54
  Chris Norton Team penkridge bank M40 14:02:41 Bronze 00:13:44
  Tom Nossiter Burley Bike Club M39 12:24:00 Bronze 00:14:43
  Matthew Oaks Team SSDM M33 11:05:38 Silver 00:30:48
  Phil O'Connor Organ Finders M37 13:54:41 Bronze 00:21:20
  Neil Offler Bolsover & District Cycling Club M46 11:27:08 Silver 00:21:22
  Richard Ogden Lincsquad M46 12:43:21 Bronze 00:10:08
  Chris O'Hare Chris OHare M40 14:32:41 Bronze 00:18:07
  Mark Oldfield   M48 10:57:47 Silver 00:15:51
  David Oldroyd   M41 13:25:00 Bronze 00:08:18
  John Osborne DS Smith M39 13:30:44 Bronze 00:23:49
  Nicholas Oslawskyj Y TEAM M48 11:55:11 Silver 00:25:10
  Barry O'Sullivan   M53 12:21:31 Bronze 00:17:16
  Rob Overton Team Burn Machine M45 10:57:06 Silver 00:18:32
  Luke Owen CAT CC M37 11:25:54 Silver 00:21:19
  Simon Owen AlbaRosa M41 10:25:20 Silver 00:10:46
  Andy Palin Kirton Lindsey Cycling Club M46 14:05:26 Bronze 00:20:23
  Ian Palmer BOLSOVER CYCLE CLUB M59 13:10:35 Bronze 00:11:14
  Keith Palmer MBCC M41 10:53:03 Silver 00:18:01
  Nigel Parkes whitby wheelers M47 10:48:08 Silver 00:16:50
  Keith Parkhouse   M42 12:12:23 Bronze 00:07:27
  Craig Parkinson   M47 11:45:46 Silver 00:14:34
  Bhav Parmar AlbaRosa M35 13:17:30 Bronze 00:31:51
  Kate Parr CAT CC F43 13:22:05 Bronze 00:11:31
  Rob Parr CAT CC M41 13:22:15 Bronze 00:11:30
  Barry Parsons Kenilworth Wheelers M59 10:35:11 Silver 00:09:28
  Tony Patterson Bolsover & District Cycling Club M58 12:53:57 Bronze 00:11:11
  John Pattison Bolsover & District Cycling Club M52 11:25:01 Silver 00:27:52
  Simon Pauley   M45 12:40:26 Bronze 00:17:03
  Steven Pawley Biker Grove M37 12:48:02 Bronze 00:11:46
  Tim Payne   M37 12:40:47 Bronze 00:21:39
  Earl Peacock   M43 12:19:06 Bronze 00:30:10
  Andrew Pearson Rockwell CC M52 13:50:12 Bronze 00:23:24
  Paul Pearson Potters Peddlers M48 12:22:33 Bronze 00:09:53
  Christopher Perkins   M52 16:44:15 Bronze 00:20:20
  Graham Perkins   M48 09:31:59 Gold 00:07:24
  Lana Petjukevica AlbaRosa F31 13:39:48 Bronze 00:27:12
  John Phillips JP-CTC15 M52 09:48:27 Gold 00:07:13
  Tom Phillipson   M44 11:07:47 Silver 00:23:21
  Rich Pickford   M31 11:38:33 Silver 00:08:39
  Chris Pierce   M43 09:33:38 Gold 00:22:52
  Jude Piper   W40 13:11:42 Bronze 00:17:14
  Brad Pitts Fossil Cycle Club M53 12:50:38 Bronze 00:15:50
  Paul Platt   M46 11:27:56 Silver 00:20:06
  Jill Plummer Coastbusters F27 11:39:24 Silver 00:06:33
  Katherine Poole   F48 12:46:37 Silver 00:18:04
  Mike Poole   M51 12:45:49 Bronze 00:18:12
  Rus Porter Fat lads at the back M43 11:38:46 Silver 00:22:25
  Steven Potter Potters Peddlers M35 12:27:50 Bronze 00:12:56
  Nick Poulter Godalming Pedallers M40 11:52:20 Silver 00:20:51
  Nathan Poundall   M26 12:50:25 Bronze 00:24:20
  Stephen Prescott   M43 11:13:31 Silver 00:12:17
  Philip Priest Crocketts Rockets M28 11:24:27 Silver 00:17:27
  Glen Probert Again? M32 14:01:26 Bronze 00:22:08
  Grant Prosser   M32 11:38:42 Silver 00:08:30
  Emma Pulsford AlbaRosa F29 11:34:20 Silver 00:09:36
  John Purdy RSC Kattenberg M43 15:11:12 Bronze 00:19:32
  Oliver Pursaill Wetherby RATS M42 09:08:01 Gold 00:26:34
  Sheehan Quirke Boys from the flat stuff M45 11:25:59 Silver 00:11:24
  Simon Rae Penkridge Bank M45 14:02:42 Bronze 00:13:57
  Daniel Rafferty Potters Peddlers M28 12:40:13 Bronze 00:09:41
  David Rafferty Potters Peddlers M50 12:39:19 Bronze 00:09:57
  Carl Randell   M48 12:50:58 Bronze 00:15:47
  Paul Ranft   M54 16:18:00 Bronze 00:11:40
  Matthew Rathbone   M39 10:17:57 Silver 00:17:17
  Neil Raven Team Bear M46 10:42:59 Silver 00:17:51
  Philip Raynor Organ Finders M37 12:45:14 Bronze 00:19:33
  Mark Read Team Slash M58 11:31:40 Silver 00:22:39
  Andrew Redington   M45 13:24:09 Bronze 00:16:20
  Jonathan Redman Crocketts Rockets M46 09:52:56 Gold 00:18:52
  Craig Rhodes Lincsquad M43 14:31:16 Bronze 00:08:03
  Linda Richards   F45 16:44:09 Bronze 00:20:19
  Peter Richardson   M35 13:25:39 Bronze 00:06:45
  Vernon Richardson Bolsover & District CC M53 12:29:03 Bronze 00:20:04
  Gary Riddiough Boys from the flat stuff M35 09:38:04 Gold 00:26:36
  Russell Ridge Crocketts Rockets M35 09:34:44 Gold 00:07:51
  Alan Riley   M45 11:52:15 Silver 00:21:24
  Michael Rimmer   M48 12:45:41 Bronze 00:08:55
  Matt Ring   M44 14:56:40 Bronze 00:22:25
  Jonathan Rippingale   M31 12:29:23 Bronze 00:07:48
  Greg Roberts   M50 13:44:24 Bronze 00:16:59
  Richard Roberts Team Burn Machine M45 10:37:55 Silver 00:31:16
  Andrew Robertson   M57 12:07:00 Bronze 00:23:04
  Steven Robertson   M49 09:17:41 Gold 00:14:39
  Richard Robinson Burley Bike Club (BBC) M41 12:23:15 Bronze 00:15:05
  Shaun Robinson   M40 11:31:43 Silver 00:24:40
  Stephen Robson TeamLGI M40 12:07:39 Bronze 00:12:36
  Michael Roden Kirton Lindsey Cycling Club M66 11:21:20 Silver 00:10:12
  Steve Roffe Network Rail M43 10:22:12 Silver 00:19:23
  Jonathan Rogers   M101 13:27:03   00:08:51
  Jon Rogerson Watery Wheelers M31 13:19:07 Bronze 00:09:14
  Andrew Roo Garforth Velo M36 09:20:35 Gold 00:29:00
  Jamie Rose Whitby Wheelers M37 08:56:31 Gold 00:17:21
  Rhianna Rose albaRosa CC F34 11:34:31 Silver 00:09:34
  Paul Ross   M40 13:19:59 Bronze 00:12:05
  Romeo Rossetti Team Burn Machine M35 10:30:47 Silver 00:31:15
  Lee Rosthorn   M26 11:06:27 Silver 00:07:01
  Pete Rowbotham Desborough M63 11:29:46 Silver 00:09:39
  Mark Rowland   M53 11:20:55 Silver 00:22:44
  Spencer Rowland   M41 11:41:12 Silver 00:19:14
  Jonathan Russell   M38 10:25:03 Silver 00:20:02
  Martin Russell Coast Busters M47 10:12:36 Silver 00:12:52
  Antony Ryder The boys M38 12:28:09 Bronze 00:14:41
  Jon Sabine CAT CC M43 12:58:10 Bronze 00:14:26
  Phil Scarf   M52 09:06:31 Gold 00:17:40
  David Sedgwick Penkridge Bank M42 14:02:38 Bronze 00:13:57
  Fiona Sedgwick   F40 13:54:49 Bronze 00:14:51
  Mark Shadbolt   M41 10:08:36 Silver 00:15:30
  Samuel Sharman   M36 12:28:32 Bronze 00:22:48
  Trevor Shaw   M51 12:40:22 Bronze 00:10:33
  Daniel Sheard STRAMASH M47 13:05:59 Bronze 00:10:30
  Alan Shepherd East Riding Chain-Gang M48 12:19:49 Bronze 00:21:22
  John Shepherd East Riding Chain-Gang M48 11:37:35 Silver 00:21:21
  Mike Shepherd Scarborough M52 12:07:13 Bronze 00:23:07
  Tony Sheppard Boys from the flat stuff M52 13:11:25 Bronze 00:16:23
  Jason Shipton Malton wheelers M41 11:44:24 Silver 00:08:46
  Niall Short   M42 09:33:13 Gold 00:17:25
  Ian Sidebottom Y TEAM M59 11:50:50 Silver 00:25:10
  Phil Sign   M41 12:51:01 Bronze 00:15:59
  Ian Simcock   M46 13:14:44 Bronze 00:09:41
  Damian Simons   M36 10:23:38 Silver 00:19:38
  Stuart Simons Kirton Lindsay cc M37 10:23:49 Silver 00:19:38
  Gary Simpson Team Burn Machine M48 10:40:43 Silver 00:12:56
  Tom Simpson Tommy Simpson M53 12:40:34 Bronze 00:15:36
  Scott Slater   M28 11:02:03 Silver 00:08:28
  Andy Smith Wild Bikes CC M45 12:13:28 Bronze 00:23:26
  Edward Smith Team warwick M28 11:15:00 Silver 00:18:49
  Gary Smith CAT CC M39 13:19:52 Bronze  
  Gavin Smith   M36 10:50:49 Silver 00:20:56
  Mark Smith Watery Wheelers M51 13:19:24 Bronze 00:09:07
  Robert Smith Team Allen M52 13:03:34 Bronze 00:15:00
  Stuart Smith ACUK M39 11:18:29 Silver 00:18:27
  Stuart Smith C2CMkII M54 11:02:44 Silver 00:16:24
  Victoria Smith AlbaRosa F34 13:18:45 Bronze 00:29:02
  Ian Snow Rav Rides M43 11:45:37 Silver 00:14:34
  Peter Speers   M50 13:21:10 Bronze 00:12:19
  David Spencer   M54 09:13:30 Gold 00:19:15
  Ian Spencer Exchange Chambers Cycling Club M46 13:27:01 Bronze 00:08:53
  Sam Spooner Team Spooner M32 13:36:07 Bronze 00:12:56
  Kelvin Spriggs   M48 11:32:20 Silver 00:12:18
  Terry Spriggs Ravensthorpe Rawhides M38 15:42:51 Bronze 00:20:04
  Stephen Sproson CAT CC M54 12:46:53 Bronze 00:24:57
  Ian Stacey   M38 10:06:18 Silver 00:24:34
  Andrew Stanley East Riding Chain-Gang M48 13:52:14 Bronze 00:12:55
  Eddie Stanley   M51 13:01:46 Bronze 00:13:57
  Anthony Stapleton ACUK M57 12:01:23 Bronze 00:18:42
  Andrew Starkie   M48 11:36:32 Silver 00:06:54
  Chris Statham Tynedales M48 11:35:40 Silver 00:16:18
  Richard Statham mbcc M42 13:56:03 Bronze 00:15:44
  Geoffrey Steel Kirton Lindsey Cycling Club M66 13:22:53 Bronze 00:10:38
  Terry Steele   M44 13:13:51 Bronze 00:09:47
  Malcolm Steer   M53 11:56:32 Silver 00:23:46
  Richard Stephenson Wroot Velo M38 10:36:10 Silver 00:11:15
  Ricky Stevens Bolsover & District Cycling Club M54 12:54:09 Bronze 00:11:08
  Mark Stewart   M51 10:44:13 Silver 00:09:36
  Alan Stone   M55 10:08:08 Silver 00:24:51
  Kenneth Stone Mega Watts M49 13:08:45 Bronze 00:08:53
  Martin Stoney Team Burn Machine M42 10:41:58 Silver 00:31:20
  Chris Storer   M57 11:42:39 Silver 00:07:39
  Adrian Stott Team Burn Machine M42 10:22:31 Silver 00:31:15
  Colin Stubbs   M43 10:26:17 Silver 00:21:15
  John Styles Congleton M47 11:29:07 Silver 00:20:57
  Andrew Suenson-Taylor Biker Grove M30 10:24:37 Silver 00:10:41
  Amanda Summerfield Team TB F35 15:22:04 Bronze 00:14:56
  Neil Swain Crocketts Rockets M52 10:56:57 Silver 00:06:31
  John Swallow Team Burn Machine M49 10:44:01 Silver 00:31:20
  Tim Swindin Epic M48 09:31:45 Gold 00:12:07
  Jon Sykes   M42 11:28:06 Silver 00:19:50
  Warren Symonds   M52 11:42:27 Silver 00:23:16
  Tony Synnott coventry triathletes M59 12:30:04 Bronze 00:15:35
  Ryan Tallent Garforth Velo Club M39 09:24:16 Gold 00:25:34
  Robert Tattershall   M44 09:53:23 Gold 00:18:23
  Guy Taylor   M42 12:27:39 Bronze 00:14:31
  James Taylor   M37 11:20:40 Silver 00:22:30
  Robin Taylor   M36 12:28:10 Bronze 00:23:00
  Stewart Taylor Burley Bike Club M57 12:23:38 Bronze 00:14:55
  Tristram Taylor   M33 14:04:45 Bronze 00:19:58
  Andrew Thacker   M57 14:28:06 Bronze 00:19:23
  Kristopher Thickett Fat lads at the back M40 11:38:48 Silver 00:22:28
  Alan Thomas ACUK M56 11:35:51 Silver 00:11:19
  David Thomas   M53 13:14:39 Bronze 00:09:36
  Emily Thomas AlbaRosa F41 11:10:08 Silver 00:11:05
  Paul Thomason Nova Raiders M38 13:26:55 Bronze 00:12:38
  Alan Thompson   M54 09:59:14 Gold 00:20:53
  Heather Thompson Ironheather F34 13:55:32 Bronze 00:14:18
  Jamie Thompson Wetherby RATS M34 12:26:16 Bronze 00:19:14
  Kerry Thompson The Kestrel M51 10:52:16 Silver 00:17:51
  Paul Thompson Garforth Velo Club M45 09:30:40 Gold 00:24:20
  Ruth Thompson   F47 11:22:11 Silver 00:20:37
  Seonaid Thompson Wetherby RATS F30 12:25:52 Silver 00:19:29
  Tom Thornton Emmerdale M31 14:09:42 Bronze 00:16:24
  Will Thornton Emmerdale M29 14:09:46 Bronze 00:16:14
  Graham Thresh Clifton CC M56 12:31:14 Bronze 00:13:09
  Andrew Tiffany Garforth Velo M41 09:33:38 Gold 00:25:36
  Warren Tonkinson Rockwell CC M47 13:46:59 Bronze 00:23:33
  Martin Townend Cappuccino B M52 10:06:33 Silver 00:12:22
  Tom Tredwell   M34 12:19:28 Bronze 00:30:09
  Daniel Tregunna   M42 11:42:35 Silver 00:23:12
  Graham Tubby Tynedales M43 12:27:12 Bronze 00:14:05
  Nick Turnbull BBC M55 12:23:48 Bronze 00:14:45
  Chris Turner Wild Bikes CC M50 12:14:57 Bronze 00:23:21
  John Turner AlbaRosa M29 13:09:11 Bronze 00:09:35
  Paul Tuson sedbergh M57 09:21:35 Gold 00:22:15
  Ian Twigg Bolsover & District Cycling Club M52 11:25:53 Silver 00:27:48
  Danny Vaughan   M51 11:14:02 Silver 00:15:11
  Fiona Vaughan Conicross Detour 2015 F54 15:11:53 Bronze 00:23:14
  Mark Vaughan Rockwell CC M45 13:46:18 Bronze 00:24:01
  Adrian Ventress   M49 12:07:58 Bronze 00:21:20
  David Vickers   M46 09:06:34 Gold 00:09:45
  Tim Wade   M43 15:04:10 Bronze 00:16:22
  Jack Wagg Crocketts Rockets M31 10:56:01 Silver 00:07:27
  Colin Walker AlbaRosa M43 10:02:06 Silver 00:20:06
  Darren Walker Wroot velo M39 12:21:24 Bronze 00:13:44
  Duncan Walker   M42 11:36:17 Silver 00:22:00
  John Walker Network Rail M34 10:21:49 Silver 00:19:48
  Paul Walkington WALKINGTON M37 12:02:23 Bronze 00:24:47
  David Waller Spoke & Mirrors M30 09:41:26 Gold 00:21:49
  Jonathan Waller RECTC M32 09:41:26 Gold 00:21:52
  Jack Walsh accy tri club M26 11:06:45 Silver 00:08:22
  Adrian Wanless Acklam Hill Tamers M50 10:12:13 Silver 00:12:59
  John Warburton Wrekin Road Riders M31 12:29:45 Bronze 00:11:42
  Annabel Ward   F26 14:13:33 Bronze 00:25:53
  Charlie Ward Lanterne Rouge M35 13:32:16 Bronze 00:09:49
  Chris Ward Organ Finders M52 12:48:02 Bronze 00:11:58
  Chris Ward Sutton on Trent M41 09:46:16 Gold 00:04:47
  Clive Ward   M52 11:00:20 Silver 00:15:53
  James Ward AlbaRosa M22 09:41:53 Gold 00:11:19
  Jamie Ward AlbaRosa M23 13:18:10 Bronze 00:29:15
  David Watt AlbaRosa M48 09:58:43 Gold 00:23:43
  Greg Watts Team Mega Watts M49 13:03:20 Bronze 00:10:07
  Simon Webster Team Webster M48 13:42:08 Bronze 00:36:21
  Angus Wells RAF Cycling M50 11:02:11 Silver 00:09:44
  Liam Wells LEJOG 2013 Vets M42 15:03:25 Bronze 00:18:41
  Richard Wells Coastbusters M33 14:00:53 Bronze 00:12:22
  Steve Wells Biker Grove M55 12:11:09 Bronze 00:20:58
  Matthew West   M43 11:12:11 Silver 00:27:28
  Jason Westwood   M43 10:52:10 Silver 00:22:16
  Richard Wheatcroft Matlock Cycling Club M45 10:24:38 Silver 00:22:22
  Lisa Whetter Again? F41 14:01:39 Bronze 00:21:58
  Andrew Whiston Emmerdale M40 14:10:45 Bronze 00:15:07
  Stephan Whitaker Potters Peddlers M27 12:46:35 Bronze 00:16:33
  Ian Whitehouse Team Popeye M45 10:52:27 Silver 00:22:05
  Andrew Whiting Milford Wheelers M43 11:22:35 Silver 00:08:45
  Ben Whiting Wetherby RATS M38 12:27:17 Bronze 00:20:35
  Stuart Whittle   M44 14:14:01 Bronze 00:21:04
  Penny Wilkin Solihull CC F39 12:00:52 Silver 00:22:54
  Mark Wilkinson   M55 12:21:25 Bronze 00:15:37
  Darren Williams Kirton Lindsey Cycling Club M42 10:35:43 Silver 00:13:36
  Huw Williams william sans amigos M52 12:38:16 Bronze 00:23:29
  Jon Williams   M33 11:07:27 Silver 00:10:50
  Nick Williams Biker Grove M45 12:24:26 Bronze 00:07:12
  Phil Williams Crocketts Rockets M31 11:24:46 Silver 00:17:30
  Sally Williams all by myself F53 17:50:16 Bronze 00:17:41
  Henry Wilson   M61 13:56:34 Bronze 00:10:59
  Ian Wilson firmac M55 13:20:58 Bronze 00:21:51
  Lee Wilson The order of St Lazarus M30 11:44:06 Silver 00:19:52
  Mark Wilson   M37 10:26:10 Silver 00:25:01
  Mark Wilson   M43 13:49:02 Bronze 00:06:53
  Paul Wilson Tall Paul M41 10:26:08 Silver 00:25:02
  Shaun Wilson Boys from the flat stuff M44 11:47:55 Silver 00:07:53
  Steve Wilson   M44 14:14:05 Bronze 00:11:21
  Tom Wilson Wetherby RATS M33 11:01:58 Silver 00:09:49
  Zelda Wilson   F49 13:55:43 Bronze 00:14:27
  Martin Wing Crocketts Rockets M44 09:53:08 Gold 00:18:53
  Howard Winter   M44 09:30:42 Gold 00:13:06
  Eddie Winthorpe Fairweather tandemers M41 11:15:33 Silver 00:12:15
  Alex Wolny Godalming Pedallers M42 11:50:22 Silver 00:20:42
  Emma Woodford AlbaRosa F38 13:48:57 Bronze 00:27:03
  Mark Woodford Biker Grove M55 12:34:51 Bronze 00:06:56
  Darren Woodhead Team Fitness Garage M35 11:17:14 Silver 00:18:40
  Sue Woods Again? F50 14:03:50 Bronze 00:22:04
  Dean Wright Emmerdale M39 14:52:56 Bronze 00:14:44
  Ben Wrigley Organ Finders M37 14:02:50 Bronze 00:21:24
  Victoria Wyeth Pomps F35 10:58:49 Gold 00:15:58
  Scott Yates East Riding Chain-Gang M47 11:41:03 Silver 00:21:30
  Jon Young Bolsover & District Cycling Club M34 10:19:32 Silver 00:21:09
  Martin Young Bolsover & District Cycling Club M49 11:17:09 Silver 00:28:09