No. Name Club Class Total Time Start to Feed 1
7 Pauline Bird Sqidgers Female 04:10:12 01:36:58
1 Samantha Buchanan Female 04:07:17 01:43:09
2 Rachael Cubberley Female 04:07:30 01:43:45
3 Liz Dimmock Female 03:35:55 01:27:37
152 Janet Gibbons Female 04:19:09 01:48:16
148 Moira Gorman Female 04:33:07 01:38:03
4 Annemieke Hartman-Jemmett Hotgreyhair Female 04:53:13 01:55:44
6 Gretchen Miller Female 03:51:01 01:37:05
8 Edit Szalai Female 03:46:02 01:34:16
9 Danielle Toutoungi Female 04:07:37 01:43:20
10 John-paul Adamson Precise Male 03:21:21 01:26:41
53 Zach Bagnall Male 03:45:58 01:34:23
56 Mark Batterbury Barlow Lyde & Gilbert Male 03:55:25 01:40:28
109 Nick Bird Sqidgers Male 04:10:15 01:37:09
12 Lee Bridges Tour de South Male 04:20:57 01:40:47
63 David Campbell Medway Velo Male 03:09:40 01:22:23
13 Baden Campbell Male 03:59:40 01:36:35
14 Matthew Clark Male 04:01:14 01:36:34
15 Jeb Clulow Barlow Lyde & Gilbert Male 05:20:36 02:04:41
33 Steve Conder team rudge Male 03:37:52 01:29:19
17 Antony Cox Tour de South Male 04:20:42 01:40:51
19 Andrew Dixon Andrew's Attempt Male 03:39:11 01:35:05
32 Joe Duncan team rudge Male 03:41:23 01:29:26
20 Mark Dunhill Z2V Male 03:53:33 01:35:36
21 Rob Earl Male 04:36:03 01:46:32
78 Christopher Flood Lardons Male 04:37:52 01:44:33
145 Steve Gates Male 03:54:40 01:30:46
149 John Gibbons Male 04:19:03 01:48:56
24 Simon Gibbs Male 03:29:27 01:30:22
23 Mark Gibbs Mamil Male 03:34:09 01:30:30
81 Paul Gilmour Palmyra Cycling Male 03:59:42 01:29:13
25 Robert Grahamcampbell Z2V Male 03:52:03 01:35:43
26 Colin Hely-Hutchinson z2v's Male 03:52:06 01:35:31
29 David Hulse Male 03:55:48 01:40:50
30 Simon Irwin Z2V Male 03:53:40 01:35:46
31 Stephen Jefford team rudge Male 03:30:16 01:29:16
36 Stuart Maleno Male 03:50:48 01:40:11
37 John Mann Male 04:36:15 01:46:46
101 Paul Mason les Rouleurs Gentils Male 03:41:53 01:28:49
107 Matt Owen les Rouleurs Gentils Male 03:41:40 01:30:09
40 Geoff Peel Sqidgers Male 04:10:04 01:37:07
41 Andrew Peppard Male 03:37:40 01:31:04
42 Ian Perrins Male 04:07:22 01:43:12
111 James Phillips Barlow Lyde & Gilbert Male 03:53:47 01:40:25
113 Adam Poole Male 03:46:46 01:41:12
147 Aiden Prior Male 04:33:26 01:37:38
45 John Richardson The yy Male 03:26:12 01:27:13
46 Russell Robson Here come the belgians Male 03:41:54 01:28:51
34 Clive Rush team rudge Male 03:34:16 01:29:16
146 John Smith Male 03:31:28 01:28:10
144 Ivor Spencer Deal Tri Male 03:38:35 01:29:28
121 Tim Sutton Les Rouleur Gentils Male 03:41:39 01:29:11
122 Anthony Swain Male 03:30:38 01:27:39
48 Stuart Taylor taylor Male 03:33:38 01:27:24
129 Rob Wallis Male 03:30:21 01:28:06
130 Richard Walsh Male 03:23:11 01:20:20
134 Justin Wiggins Male 03:10:58 01:17:30
141 Chris Zavos Barlow Lyde & Gilbert Male 03:53:11 01:40:27