No. Name Club Class Total Time Start to Feed 1 Feed 1 to Feed 2
153 Charlotte Easton Female 06:24:41 01:40:54 03:55:31
51 Sarah Pringle Female 06:03:07 01:35:59 03:40:25
52 James Baggott Male 06:20:55 01:28:35 03:33:00
55 Dennis Ball Male 06:26:15 01:34:46 03:44:37
57 Simon Bayman Male 06:26:30 01:34:52 03:44:52
58 George Beardsall Male 05:42:03 01:29:28 03:22:59
62 Philip Callow Medway Velo Male 06:15:05 01:29:03 03:38:25
66 Simon Chester chester Male 07:21:43 01:39:39 04:02:14
67 Chihan Cheung Male 05:19:57 01:22:16 03:12:20
69 Ultan Coyle Male 04:57:44 01:20:03 03:01:50
70 Lex Dalton Deal tri Male 05:11:16 01:20:17 03:05:42
72 Sam Day TNRC Male 06:01:16 01:35:13 03:38:40
74 Andrew Delamain partridge Male 05:19:20 01:19:58 03:05:24
79 Martin Foord Male 06:14:51 01:29:47 03:39:00
80 Andy Furnell Male 05:51:57 01:35:14 03:38:15
150 Angus Gladish Male 06:22:18 01:36:54 03:44:28
83 Richard Gourlay chris andrew ricardo Male 07:54:15 02:19:01 04:39:13
84 Robin Guild chester Male 07:21:41 01:39:34 04:02:13
86 Pat Healey Male 05:27:29 01:20:41 03:13:45
88 Peter Hudd Male Male 05:44:08 01:36:04 03:51:28
89 Chris Hughes Male 07:54:22 02:19:23 04:39:32
154 Sam Humpheson Male 06:24:38 01:40:43 03:55:22
90 David Hutchins Abberly Property Male 05:14:57 01:27:47 03:18:39
92 Martin James LFGSS Male 06:01:12 01:35:16 03:38:48
94 Phillip Jemmison Redhill Cycle Club Male 05:30:37 01:28:15 03:28:35
97 Guy Lane Male 05:34:22 01:28:06 03:22:35
98 Jeremy Langdon Male 05:30:28 01:30:22 03:19:49
104 Simon Neville Greenwich Tritons Male 05:43:24 01:36:40 03:35:36
151 Clive Nicholls Male 07:27:53 01:51:23 05:05:41
105 Andrew Nicoll Lardons Male 05:19:46 01:32:56 03:21:06
143 Brian Nolan Male 05:54:08 01:43:31 03:44:50
108 Ashton Parker Essex Roads Male 06:53:04 01:39:34 04:01:55
110 Jolyon Perkins Sandwich old duffers Male 07:04:38 01:43:51 04:07:00
112 Andrew Phillips Male 06:13:18 01:35:08 03:47:05
114 Cliff Preston Male 07:04:47 01:43:51 04:07:01
115 John Riddy Male 05:46:38 01:33:19 03:33:05
116 Andrew Robins Male 07:54:07 02:18:57 04:39:27
155 Adam Scott Male 06:20:12 01:38:07 03:47:38
118 Reiner Singh San Fairy Ann Male 07:27:40 01:51:24 05:05:52
119 David Smithard Green Anvil Male 06:17:37 01:38:40 03:43:21
142 David Taft Male 06:15:32 01:29:42 03:38:56
123 Paul Tappin london dynamo Male 05:50:03 01:29:22 03:23:06
125 Jason Tibbs gravesend cc Male 06:05:25 01:31:50 03:35:23
126 Richard Topping Rickster Male 06:21:30 01:29:45 03:33:42
127 Neil Towns Deal tri Male 05:01:44 01:20:59 03:08:58
128 Daren Turner Male 06:10:20 01:37:39 03:42:07
131 Dan Ward Male 06:15:33 01:29:36 03:38:16
133 Mike West Deal tri Male 05:12:14 01:21:04 03:09:00
135 Chris Wilkinson Male 06:15:24 01:29:19 03:38:08